› Jägerschnitzel
Name: Jägerschnitzel
Züchter: Bradley Danks
Location: indoor, outdoor, greenhouse
Sorte: mostly sativa
Blütezeit: ~56 Tage
Nicht feminisiert verfügbar.

Bradley Danks - Jägerschnitzel

Aka: The Schnitzel, Warriors Cut

Lineage: ((MKOB x MKG13) x Jäger) x MKOB)

Breeder: Bradley Danks

Location: Outdoor, Indoor, Greenhouse

Type: 70/30 sativa/indica

Flowering: 49-63 Days, End of September Outdoors at 45 Latitude

Yield: Medium-High

Height: Very Tall

Flavor: Black Licorice, Grape, Fuel

Seed Type: Regular

Jägerschnitzel was created out of the love for the flavor of the Jäger cultivar from Southern Oregon.

Sorry, keine richtige deutsche Beschreibung vorhanden!

Ahnenforschung / Stammbaum

Some more breadcrumbs:

› Jägerschnitzel (Bradley Danks)

Logo Bradley Danks

last strain - next strain

Bradley Danks JägerschnitzelBradley Danks Jägerschnitzel

Lade hier deine Infos zu dieser Sorte hoch: